Ehrentafel

  Home
  Vorstand

  Lageplan Spiellokal
  Spielreglemente
  Statuten
  Jahresaktivitäten

  Meisterschaft
  Hans-Aebi-Cup
  SGM
  OMM
  Rapid-Cup
  Rössli-Blitz
  Wettjassen
  Diverse
  Archiv
  Ehrentafel
  Statistik
  Partien
  Links
  Gästebuch






Jahr
 Vereinsmeister
 Cupsieger 
2016  Finger René 21. Mal  Finger René 32. Mal
2015 Finger René20. Mal Finger René31. Mal
2014 Finger René 19. Mal Finger René 30. Mal
2013 Finger René 18. Mal  Finger René 29. Mal
 2012  Finger René 17. Mal  Linder Hermann    3. Mal
2011 Finger René 16. Mal Linder Hermann    2. Mal
2010 Finger René 15. Mal Finger René 28. Mal
2009 Finger René 14. Mal Finger René 27. Mal
2008 Finger René 13. Mal Linder Hermann    1. Mal
2007 Finger René 12. Mal Finger René 26. Mal
2006 Finger René 11. Mal Finger René 25. Mal
2005 Finger René 10. Mal Finger René 24. Mal
2004 Linder Hermann    4. Mal Finger René 23. Mal
2003 Feller Christian    9. Mal Finger René 22. Mal
2002 Feller Christian   8. Mal Trachsel Peter   3. Mal
2001 Wild Beat   1. Mal Trachsel Peter   2. Mal
2000 Feller Christian   7. Mal Finger René 21. Mal
1999 Feller Christian   6. Mal Finger René 20. Mal
1998 Feller Christian   5. Mal Trachsel Peter   1. Mal
1997 Feller Christian   4. Mal Finger René 19. Mal
1996 Uhlmann Ulrich   3. Mal Finger René 18. Mal
1995 Uhlmann Ulrich   2. Mal Finger René 17. Mal
1994 Linder Hermann   3. Mal Eyer Willy   3. Mal
1993 Feller Christian   3. Mal Finger René 16. Mal
1992 Eyer Willy   2. Mal Eyer Willy   2. Mal
1991 Eyer Willy   1. Mal Eyer Willy   1. Mal
1990 Uhlmann Ulrich   1. Mal Feller Christian    1. Mal
1989 Linder Hermann   2. Mal Finger René 15. Mal
1988 Feller Christian   2. Mal Finger René 14. Mal
1987 Finger René   9. Mal Finger René 13. Mal
1986 Müller Stefan   1. Mal Ryser Heinz   1. Mal
1985 Feller Christian   1. Mal Finger René 12. Mal
1984 Finger Robert 12. Mal Finger René 11. Mal
1983 Bauert Edwin   5. Mal Finger René 10. Mal
1982 Finger René   8. Mal Finger René   9. Mal
1981 Vögeli Alfred   1. Mal Finger René   8. Mal
1980 Linder Hermann   1. Mal Finger René   7. Mal
1979 Finger René   7. Mal Roth Martin   1. Mal
1978 Gottardi Gottardo    1. Mal Finger René   6. Mal
1977 Bauert Edwin   4. Mal Finger René   5. Mal
1976 Finger René   6. Mal Finger René   4. Mal
1975 Bauert Edwin   3. Mal Finger Robert   9. Mal
1974 Finger René   5. Mal Finger Robert   8. Mal
1973 Finger René   4. Mal Finger René   3. Mal
1972 Bauert Edwin   2. Mal Bauert Edwin   1. Mal
1971 Finger René   3. Mal Finger René   2. Mal
1970 Finger Robert 11. Mal Finger René   1. Mal
1969 Finger René   2. Mal  Finger Robert   7. Mal
1968 Finger Robert 10. Mal Finger Robert   6. Mal
1967 Finger René   1. Mal Jaussi Walter   1. Mal
1966 Finger Robert   9. Mal Finger Robert   5. Mal
1965 Finger Robert   8. Mal Finger Robert   4. Mal
1964 Bauert Edwin   1. Mal Jaussi Walter   1. Mal
1963 Finger Robert   7. Mal Finger Robert   3. Mal
1962 Finger Robert   6. Mal Finger Robert   2. Mal
1961 Finger Robert   5. Mal Aebi Hans   2. Mal
1960 Aebi Hans   2. Mal Aebi Hans   1. Mal
1959 Blatter Walter   1. Mal

1958



1957 Spychiger Rolf   1. Mal

1956

 Finger Robert   1. Mal
1955 Aebi Hans   1. Mal Blatter Walter    4. Mal
1954



1953 Kallen Walter   2. Mal Blatter Walter    3. Mal
1952 Finger Robert   4. Mal Kallen Walter    1. Mal
1951 Finger Robert   3. Mal Blatter Walter    2. Mal
1950 Finger Robert   2. Mal Blatter Walter    1. Mal 
1949 Kallen Walter   1. Mal

1948 Finger Robert   1. Mal